REGISTERED SCHOOLS - PUBLIC, PRIVATE, PAROCHIAL
A
A Kids Place Preschool-Norwalk
A.I. Prince CTHS
ACES-North Haven
ACF
Achievement First Bridgeport Academy
Airway Driving School
AITE
Albertus Magnus College
Alison
All Saints Catholic School
Allstate CDL School - Newington
Amity Regional School District No 5
Andover Elementary School
Ansonia Public Schools
Apple Tree Pre-School
Artsplace - Cheshire
Ashford Public Schools
Astor Early Childhood Program
B
B'nai Torah Talmud Torah
B.H.S.N.
Balvihar-Monroe
Barnard Environmental Studies
BCHA
Belden Hill Montessori School
Belden Hill Montessori School
Berlin Public Schools
Bethany Public School District
Bethel Public Schools
Bethel Public Schools
Bethel Public Schools
Bi-Cultural Day School
Bi-Cultural Hebrew Academy High School
Bloomfield Public Schools
BNI
Bowers School
Bowlmor
Boys & Girls Village
Bozrah Schools
Brewster Central School District
Brewster Schools
Briarfield Day School
Bridge Academy
Bridge To Preschool
Bridgeport Adult Education
Bridgeport Catholic Schools
Bridgeport Hope School
Bridgeport Hospital Paramedic and EMT School
Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing
Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing
Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing
Bridgeport International Academy
Bridgeport Public Schools
Bridgrport hospital school of nursing
Brien McMahon HS
Bright Beginnings Academy, LLC
Bright Horizons at First Stamford Place
Brookfield Public Schools
Build 4 Praise Dance Academy
Bullard Havens
Butler Technical School
Byram Hills School District
C
Cabbage Patch Ridgefield
Canterbury Public Schools
Canton Public Schools
Carmel Schools Transportation
CCMT Westport
Center School
CERT Team Member
Cheryl Viesto
Cheshire Public Schools
Children of the Sound
Childrens Corner
Childrens Day School
Childrens Day School
Christian Heritage School
Christian Life Academy
Christian Life Academy
Christian life academy
Christian Life Acadmy
Christopher
Clinton Public Schools
Colchester Public Schools
Community Cooperative Nursery School
Community Nursery School of Wilton
Congregation Beth El Religious School - Norwalk
Congregation Beth El Religious School, Fairfield
Congregation Beth El-Norwalk
Congregation Bnai Israel Nursery School
Connecticut Center for Child Development
Connecticut Driving School, Inc
Connecticut Friends School
Connecticut Junior Republic
Connecticut School of Electronics
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Cooperative Educational Services
COPE School
Corporate Staffing Solutions, Danbury
Corporate Training Center, Branford
COUNTRY GARDEN
Country Garden
Country Garden Day Care/Preschool
Country Garden Pre school
Country Kids Brookfield
Coventry Public Schools
Cromwell Public Schools
Crossroads School
CT
D
Danbury Public and Parochial
Darien Public Schools
Dawn Padovan
DC
De Colores Early Learning Center
Derby Public Schools
Disability Resource Network Inc.-Ansonia
Disability Resource Network-Bridgeport
Dover School
Dover Union Free School District
Driver Education Station
Driver Education Station
Dutchess Community College
E
E. C. Goodwin Technical High School
Eagle Hill School - Greenwich
East Haddam Public Schools
East Hartford Public Schools
East Haven Public Schools
East Lyme Public Schools
Eastford Public Schools
Easton Country Day School
Easton Country Day School
Easton Public Schools
Education Connection
Education Without Walls
Elderhouse Inc. , Norwalk
Eli Whitney CT Technical High School
Ella Grasso Center
ELLI at Fairfield University
ELLI Lab School at Stepping Stones
Ellington Public Schools
Emmett O'Brien THS
Ezra Academy
F
Fairchild Wheeler
Fairchild Wheeler
Fairchild Wheeler
Fairfield Country Day School
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Public Schools
Fairfield School of Music
Fairfield University
Family Centers
Family Centers Early Childhood Education Programs
Family Fest At St Joseph High School
Family Holistic Healthcare
Farmington Public Schools
Feroleto Center School
First Step Preschool
For Children Only INC.
Foundation School
Franklin School District
G
Gan Yeladim ECC
Garland
Gateway Community College
GCS
German Language School of Danbury
Giant Steps CT-Approved Private-Special Education
Glastonbury Public Schools
Goddard School
Goodwin Tech
Grace Christian School
Granby Public Schools
Greens Farms Academy
Greenwich Academy
Greenwich Catholic School
Greenwich Public Schools
GREENWICH PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Griswold Public Schools
Groton Public Schools
H
Hamden Hall Country School
Hartford Cont Ed
Hartford CT Weather Notification
Hartford Public Schools
Hartland Public Schools
Harvey School
Hats Off to Kids
Haymond
Heavenly Blessing Christian Academy
Hebron Board of Education
Helen King Reynolds Preschool
Hendrick Hudson NY School
Henry Abbot Technical High School
Hide Out-Shelton
Hillel Academy-Fairfield
Hindley School-Darien
Holy Cross Church
Holy Cross High School
Honey Tree Preschool
Hope Academy-Orange
Hopkins School, New Haven
Housatonic Community College
Housatonic Valley Waldorf School-Newtown
Hudson Country Montessari
I
Immaculate High School, Danbury
Immanuel Lutheran Church Bristol
Independent Day School -Middlefield
Indian Mountain School
Intensive Education Academy
Interfaith-Danbury
ISAAC School, New London
J
J.M. Wright Technical School
Jim Royle Drum Studio
JM Wright Technical High School
K
K'tanim Preschool at Congregation Beth El, Fairfield
Katonah-Lewisboro School District
Kehillah at The Conservative Synagogue
Kids Club - Brookfield
King School
King's Chapel Early Care & Education Center
Kingdom's Little Ones Daycare
Kingdoms Little Ones
Kolbe Cathedral High School
L
L'il Critters Preschool
Lakeland Central School District
Landmark of Ridgefield Academy, Westport
Landmark Preschool - Redding
Lauralton Hall
LB
Lebanon Public Schools
Ledyard Public Schools
Leon Institute Of Hair
Leon Institute of Hair Design
Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center – Groton
Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center- Niantic
Linda Swenson
Linden Hill School
Linguataal International
Lisbon Central
Litchfield Public Schools
Little Blessings/Brookfield
Little Friends Child Care & Preschool
Living Word Christian Academy
Long Ridge School
Love Christian Academy
Lyme-Old Lyme Public Schools
M
Madison Public Schools
Magic Kingcom Daycare, Nursery and Kindergarten
Maimonides Academy of Western Connecticut
Maimonides Early Education Program
Manchester Public Schools
Mansfield Discovery Depot
Marcy's Kids Club
MariaPia Seirup
Marie Alphonse/ Cubana
Marist College
Maritime Odyssey Preschool / Nathaniel Ely
Marlborough Public Schools
Mead School
Melissa
Melrose School
Mercy Learning School-Bridgeport
Merkaz High School
Middletown Public Schools
Milford Christian Academy
Milford Public Schools
Minds in Motion
Mizzentop Day School
Mizzentop Day School (Danbury)
Monroe Public Schools
Montessori Community School, Brookfield
Montessori Discovery-Norwich
Montessori School of Greater Hartford
Montville Public Schools
Mother Little Helper Daycare Center
Mountain Laurel Sudbury Shool
My Nursery School
My Nursery School
N
Naugatuck Comm. Tech. College
Naugatuck Public Schools
Naugutuck Comm. Tech. College
Navarsky Religious School-Norwalk
NEON School Readiness Program
New Beginnings Family Academy
New Britain Public Schools
New Canaan Country School
New Canaan Nature Center Preschool
New Canaan Public Schools
New Eng Schl of Montessori
New England Country Day School
New England School of Montessori
New England School/Montessori
New England Technical School
New Fairfield Public Schools
New Haven Hebrew Day School
New Haven Public Schools
New London Public Schools
New Milford Public Schools
Newington Certificate Program in O & P
Newington Public Schools
Newtown Continuing Education
Newtown Public Schools
Next Dimension Gymnastics
NF School Report
Nitzan Nursery School
North Branford Public Schools
North Salem, NY
Northeast elementary
Norwalk Community College
Norwalk Metropolitan Youth Ballet
Norwalk Public Schools
Norwalk Schools
Norwich Free Academy
Norwich Public Schools
Notre Dame Catholic High School, Fairfield
Notre Dame of Easton Religious Education
Notre Dame Religious Education
O
O'Brien Tech
Odyssey Magnet School
Old Saybrook Public Schools
Orange Elementary Schools
Our Lady of Assumption Religious Education-Fairfield
Our Lady of Assumption School
Our Lady of Fatima Bpt Religious Education
Our Lady of Mercy School
Our Lady of the Assumption School
Our Montessori School
Oxford Public Schools
P
Pace University
Parikshit
Park City Prep Charter School
Park Nursery School
Patti
Paul Slaski School
Pawling, NY
Pear Tree Point School
Performing Arts Center of CT
Peter
Peter Bachmann
Pinnacle at Greenwich Education Group
Plainfield Public Schools
Plainville Public Schools
Platt Tech
Plymouth Public Schools
Pomfret Public Schools
Porter and Chester Institute
Portland Public Schools
Post University Accelerated Degree Program
Presbyterian Nursery School
Principal
Public Schools
Public Schools
Putnam Public Schools
Q
Quinnipiac University
R
Redding Public Schools
Region # 12
Region # 13
Region # 6
Region # 7
Region # 9
Region #1
Region #10
Region #11
Region #14
Region #15
Region #16
Region #17
Region #18
Region #4
Region #6
Region#19
Regional Multi-Cultural School
Religious Education
Religious Education classes
Ridgefield Academy
Ridgefield Montessori School
Ridgefield Public Schools
Rippowam-Cisqua School
Robbyn's Nest-Sherman, CT
Romana Cronin
Russell Library, Middletown
Rye Country Day School
S
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart School - Groton
Sacred Heart School - Stamford
Sacred Heart University
Safe Harbour Preschool
Saint Aloysius School
Saint Ann School
Saint Augustine School
Saint Catherine Academy
Saint Joseph High School
Saint Jude School
Saint Mark School
Saint Patrick Religious Education
Saint Paul’s nursery school
Salem Public Schools
SAT Test Center
SAT Testing
Saturday Academy Stratford
School
School
School alert
School Days, LLC
School Readiness at C.E.S.
Scofield Magnet School
Seymour Public Schools
Shari Tomanelli
Shayla
SHELTON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Shelton Public Schools
Sherman School
Side By Side Charter School
Side By Side Charter School
Silvermine School of Art
Simsbury Public Schools
Six to Six Magnet
Somers Public Schools (CT)
Sonshine Christian Childrens Center
South Windsor Public Schools
Southbridge, NY
Southern Connecticut State University
Southington Public Schools
Specialized Learning Services at Greenwich Education Group
St Joseph Marathon Bingo-Ansonia
St Peter School Danbury
St. Aloysius Religious Ed Program
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church, Devon
St. Augustine Relilgious Education Coordinator
St. Catherine Academy
St. Catherine of Siena Religious Ed.
St. Catherine of Siena School
St. Cyril of Jerusalem
St. Edward the Confessor Church
St. Francis - St. Hedwig School
St. Gregory Religious Education, Danbury
St. Gregory Religious Education, Stratford
St. James Parish Men's Communion Breakfast
St. Jerome REACH Program
St. Jude - Monroe
St. Lawrence OToole Religious Education
St. Lawrence School
St. Luke's School, New Canaan
St. Margaret'sMcTerman School
St. Mark School
St. Michael's Church
St. Padre Pio Parish School
St. Pauls Child Development Center
St. Peter School - Danbury
St. Peter-Sacred Heart Little Lambs, ELC.
St. Philip RC Church
St. Raphael School
St. Rose
St. Theresa Religious Education
St. Thomas More, Darien
St. Thomas the Apostle Norwalk
St. Vincents College
Stamford PS
Stamford Public Schools
Stanwich School
Sterling Public Schools
Steve DeMasco's Shaolin Studios of Newtown
Stillmeadows elementary school
Stonington Public Schools
Stratford Public Schools
Stratford School for Aviation Maintenance
Stratford YMCA Preschool
SUNY New Paltz
Susan
Suzanne Coridan
T
Taconic Hills Central School
Tashua
Temple B'nai Chaim
Temple Beth El Stamford, Religious School
Temple Sholom Religious School
Test
Test School
The Adam J Lewis Preschool
The Children's School
The Connecticut Center for Massage Therapy
The Conservative Synagogue Kehillah
The Conservative Synagogue Religious School
The German Language School of Danbury
The Hartford Conservatory
The Kennedy Center
The Kennedy center
The Kennedy center
The Kennedy Center Saturday bowling
THE LITTLE RED SCHOOL
The Marvin Children's Center
The Montessori School
The NFA Foundation
The Southport School
The Speech Academy
The Unquowa School
The Westport Day School
The Whitby School
Thompson Public Schools
Three Four Open the Door
Tolland High School
Torrington Public Schools
Total Look Academy
Tots-N-Us
Training Direct
Trinity
Trinity Catholic High School
Trinity Catholic High School
Trinity Catholic Middle School
Trumbull Public Schools
Trumbull School Delay and Cancellations
Tuller School
Tumble Bugs Day School
U
UCONN Child Labs / Storrs
Union Public Schools
University of Bridgeport
University of Connecticut
University of Hartford
University of New Haven
University School, The
V
Valley Regional Adult Education
VARCA
Vasco da Gama Portuguese School
Vernon Public Schools
Villa Maria School
Villa Maria School
Villa Maria School
Villa Maria School
Village Pre-School
Village Pre-School
Voluntown Public Schools
W
Waterbury Public Schools
Waterford Public Schools
Watertown School District
WERACE Danbury Adult Education
West Hartford Public Schools
Westbrook Public Schools
Western Connecticut State University
Western New England University
Westhill High School
Weston Public Schools
Westport Public Schools
Westport School of Music, Inc.
Whitby School
Whitby School
Willington Public Schools
Wilton Board of Ed
Wilton Continuing Education
Wilton Public Schools
Wilton Public Schools
Winchester Public Schools
Windham Public Schools
Windsor Locks Public Schools
Windsor Public Schools
Wings Over Water School of Swimming
Winston Preparatory School
Woodbridge School District
Woodstock Public Schools
Wooster School
World Kanreikai Karate
Y
Yachad Community Hebrew School
Z
Zion Lutheran School